Is ASDA Sweet & Vibrant Mediterranean Vegetables 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Red Onions, Courgettes, Red Peppers, Yellow Peppers, Cherry Tomatoes, Garlic Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Basil
Check ASDA Sweet & Vibrant Mediterranean Vegetables 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sweet & Vibrant Mediterranean Vegetables 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Sweet & Vibrant Mediterranean Vegetables 400g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishMeal Prep


