Is ASDA Medium Cheddar Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Cheddar Cheese (From Milk)

Check ASDA Medium Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Medium Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking