Is ASDA Men's 3 Blade Refill Pack 5 Cartridges Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
peg-115m, peg-7m, tocopherol, cyclodextrin, aloe barbadensis leaf juice powder, maltodextrin
Check ASDA Men's 3 Blade Refill Pack 5 Cartridges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Men's 3 Blade Refill Pack 5 Cartridges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Men's 3 Blade Refill Pack 5 Cartridges is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


