Is ASDA Mild & Creamy Brie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Full Fat Mould-Ripened Soft Cheese (Pasteurised Milk) .
Check ASDA Mild & Creamy Brie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mild & Creamy Brie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
Where to buy
ASDA Mild & Creamy Brie is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


