Is ASDA Mild & Delicate Courgettes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Courgettes.

Check ASDA Mild & Delicate Courgettes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Mild & Delicate Courgettes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep