Is ASDA Mixed Leaf Salad 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lollo Rosso Lettuce, Green Multileaf Lettuce, Green Batavia Lettuce, Red Multileaf Lettuce

Check ASDA Mixed Leaf Salad 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Mixed Leaf Salad 200g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing