Is ASDA Milk Chocolate Hollow Santa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass*, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa Solids 30% minimum and Milk Solids 18% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified .
Check ASDA Milk Chocolate Hollow Santa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Milk Chocolate Hollow Santa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Milk Chocolate Hollow Santa is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


