Is ASDA Turkish Delight Thins 180g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (65%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass*, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Vanilla Extract], Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavouring, Citric Acid, Milk Chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 30% minimum, Milk Solids 14% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA Turkish Delight Thins 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Turkish Delight Thins 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Turkish Delight Thins 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


