Is ASDA Mini Breadsticks 6 x 22g (132g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (6.7%), Yeast, Barley Malt Extract, Salt
Check ASDA Mini Breadsticks 6 x 22g (132g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mini Breadsticks 6 x 22g (132g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Mini Breadsticks 6 x 22g (132g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


