Is ASDA Mini Breadsticks 6 x 22g (132g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (6.7%), Yeast, Barley Malt Extract, Salt
Check ASDA Mini Breadsticks 6 x 22g (132g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mini Breadsticks 6 x 22g (132g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


