Is ASDA Mixed Antipasti Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mixed Sun-dried Tomatoes And Nameko Mushrooms, Nameko Mushrooms, Sunflower Oil, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Wine Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Parsley, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Garlic, Basil, Chilli Peppers, Oregano, Fennel Seeds), Mixed Olives, Pitted Green Olives, Pitted Black Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)), Sunflower Oil, Garlic Paste, Parsley, Oregano, Black Pepper
Check ASDA Mixed Antipasti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mixed Antipasti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Mixed Antipasti is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad


