Is ASDA Mixed Baby Leaf 90g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach, Green Butterhead Lettuce, Red Chard, Ruby Red Chard

Check ASDA Mixed Baby Leaf 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Mixed Baby Leaf 90g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking