Is ASDA Mixed Baby Leaf 90g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Baby Spinach, Green Butterhead Lettuce, Red Chard, Ruby Red Chard
Check ASDA Mixed Baby Leaf 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mixed Baby Leaf 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Mixed Baby Leaf 90g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking


