Is ASDA Mixed Nut Shots Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts (40%), Hazelnuts (40%), Pecan Nuts (20%). Contains: Pecan Nuts, Walnuts, Hazelnuts, Sesame Seeds.

Check ASDA Mixed Nut Shots against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping