Is ASDA Mixed Nuts in Shell Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almonds (40%), Walnuts (30%), Hazelnuts (30%) .
Check ASDA Mixed Nuts in Shell against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mixed Nuts in Shell in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
ASDA Mixed Nuts in Shell is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


