Is ASDA Moisture Care Hand Wash (Bottle format may vary) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
aqua, sodium laureth sulfate, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium chloride, citric acid, sodium benzoate, salicylic acid, acrylates/peg-10 maleate/styrene copolymer, parfum, glycerin, disodium edta, limonene, sodium hydroxide, linalool, hexylene glycol
Check ASDA Moisture Care Hand Wash (Bottle format may vary) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Moisture Care Hand Wash (Bottle format may vary) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
ASDA Moisture Care Hand Wash (Bottle format may vary) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


