Is Asda No Adde Sugar & Salt Tomato Ketchup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes (246g Per 100g Of Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Stabiliser (malic Acid), Flavourings (contains Celery), Potassium Chloride, Sweetener (sucralose), Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Powder. Contains: Celery.

Check Asda No Adde Sugar & Salt Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish