Is ASDA No Added Sugar Diet Iron Brew Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
carbonated water, citric acid, flavourings (contains caffeine), fruit and vegetable concentrates (safflower, lemon, black carrot, blackcurrant), sweeteners (acesulfame k, sucralose, sodium saccharin), potassium sorbate), acidity regulator (sodium citrates), ferric ammonium citrate
Check ASDA No Added Sugar Diet Iron Brew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA No Added Sugar Diet Iron Brew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASDA No Added Sugar Diet Iron Brew is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


