Is ASDA Fruit Medley Pots 4 x 113g (452g) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peach (23%), Apple Juice from Concentrate, Mandarins (19%), Apples (19%), Grape Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring
Check ASDA Fruit Medley Pots 4 x 113g (452g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fruit Medley Pots 4 x 113g (452g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
ASDA Fruit Medley Pots 4 x 113g (452g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


