Is ASDA No Added Sugar Mandarin Orange in Jelly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice From Concentrate, Mandarins, Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Citrate), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colour (Capsanthin), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check ASDA No Added Sugar Mandarin Orange in Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA No Added Sugar Mandarin Orange in Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go