Is ASDA No Added Sugar Mango & Passion Fruit Flavoured Still Water Bottle Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check ASDA No Added Sugar Mango & Passion Fruit Flavoured Still Water Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA No Added Sugar Mango & Passion Fruit Flavoured Still Water Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Where to buy
ASDA No Added Sugar Mango & Passion Fruit Flavoured Still Water Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Water · Bottle


