Is ASDA No Added Sugar Mango & Passion Fruit Flavoured Still Water Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check ASDA No Added Sugar Mango & Passion Fruit Flavoured Still Water Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA No Added Sugar Mango & Passion Fruit Flavoured Still Water Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go