Is ASDA Peaches Pots 4 x 113g (452g) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Peach (56%), Apple Juice from Concentrate, Grape Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring
Check ASDA Peaches Pots 4 x 113g (452g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Peaches Pots 4 x 113g (452g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
ASDA Peaches Pots 4 x 113g (452g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


