Is ASDA Raspberry Flavour Jelly Pots 6 x 120g (720g) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Apple Juice from Concentrate (98%), Gelling Agents (Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Citrates), Flavouring, Citric Acid, Colours (Anthocyanins), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check ASDA Raspberry Flavour Jelly Pots 6 x 120g (720g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Raspberry Flavour Jelly Pots 6 x 120g (720g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
Swizzels Squashies Drumstick Original Raspberry & Milk Flavour 120g
Activia Yogurt with Probiotics, Lactose Free,Vanilla/Strawberry/Raspberry/Cherry Flavour, 100g (Pack of 12)
Swizzels Drumstick Squashies Raspberry & Milk Flavour Gums
Jelly Belly 20 Assorted Flavour Bag
Where to buy
ASDA Raspberry Flavour Jelly Pots 6 x 120g (720g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Jam · Pouch


