Is ASDA Mixed Nut Selection 190g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (25%), Pecan Nuts (25%), Almonds (Nut) (25%), Cashew Nuts (25%)

Check ASDA Mixed Nut Selection 190g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBakingCooking