Is ASDA Oatcakes 250g Soy Free?
Description
Crunchy, slightly nutty oatcakes with a crisp, crumbly texture, commonly served topped with spreads or savory accompaniments and used alongside soups or on snack and sharing boards. Reviews often note authentic flavor, sturdy structure for toppings, consistent size and good value, while some customers find them mildly dry for some.
Description
Crunchy, slightly nutty oatcakes with a crisp, crumbly texture, commonly served topped with spreads or savory accompaniments and used alongside soups or on snack and sharing boards. Reviews often note authentic flavor, sturdy structure for toppings, consistent size and good value, while some customers find them mildly dry for some.
Ingredients
Oatmeal (97%), Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt, Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract)
Check ASDA Oatcakes 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Oatcakes 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Oatcakes 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


