Is OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based OMV! No Sour Cream & Chive 200g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, White Onions (4%), Chives (3%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Potato Starch, Pea Protein, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Salt, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based OMV! No Sour Cream & Chive 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OMV! Deliciously Vegan Plant Based OMV! No Sour Cream & Chive 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


