Is ASDA Orange Flavour Jelly Oat Free?
Ingredients
glucose-fructose syrup, water, sugar, gelatine (pork or beef), acidity regulators (citric acid, acetic acid, sodium citrates), flavouring, colours (paprika extract, curcumin)
Check ASDA Orange Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Orange Flavour Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Where to buy
ASDA Orange Flavour Jelly is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Spreadable


