Is ASDA Orange Juice Lollies 6 x 73ml (438ml) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice from Concentrate (66%), Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Guar Gum), Colour (Carotenes)

Check ASDA Orange Juice Lollies 6 x 73ml (438ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Orange Juice Lollies 6 x 73ml (438ml) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go