Is ASDA Orange Juice with Bits from Concentrate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
orange juice from concentrate
Check ASDA Orange Juice with Bits from Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Orange Juice with Bits from Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ASDA Orange Juice with Bits from Concentrate is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


