Is ASDA Organic 2 Beef Burgers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef (94%), Water, Organic Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt*, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Black Pepper, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)*, Organic Extracts of Rosemary, *Non-Organic ingredient

Check ASDA Organic 2 Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep