Is ASDA Organic Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Concentrated Tomato Juice 400g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes (65%), Organic Concentrated Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)*, *Non Organic ingredient

Check ASDA Organic Organic Chopped Tomatoes in Concentrated Tomato Juice 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping