Is ASDA Organic Wholegrain Porridge Oats 750g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oat Flakes

Check ASDA Organic Wholegrain Porridge Oats 750g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Egg Free? ASDA Organic Wholegrain Porridge Oats 750g | Spoonful