Is ASDA Original Creamy Soft Cheese 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Full Fat Soft Cheese (Pasteurised Milk)
Check ASDA Original Creamy Soft Cheese 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Original Creamy Soft Cheese 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Original Creamy Soft Cheese 200g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


