Is ASDA Original Porridge Sachets 270g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes
Check ASDA Original Porridge Sachets 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Original Porridge Sachets 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Original Porridge Sachets 270g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Grain · Flake
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


