Is ASDA Pacific Pink Salmon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pink Salmon (Oncorhynchus gorbuscha) (Fish) (99%), Salt .
Check ASDA Pacific Pink Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Pacific Pink Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Pacific Foods Gluten Free Organic Low Sodium Vegetable Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Creamy Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Where to buy
ASDA Pacific Pink Salmon is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


