Is ASDA Paprika Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
COOK SC by ASDA PAPRIKA MILD & SWEET S
Check ASDA Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Paprika is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokyEarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


