Is ASDA Paracetamol 500mg Caplets 16 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paracetamol.

Check ASDA Paracetamol 500mg Caplets 16 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Paracetamol 500mg Caplets 16 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Piece