Is ASDA Pear Halves in Fruit Juice 410g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride)

Check ASDA Pear Halves in Fruit Juice 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Pear Halves in Fruit Juice 410g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal Prep