Is ASDA Fragrant Pesto & Pine Nut Pasta Salad 230g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cooked Pasta (69%) [Water, Durum Wheat Semolina], Vegetable Oils [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Basil, White Wine Vinegar, Vegetarian Pecorino Cheese (Ewe's Milk) (3%), Spinach (3%), Regato Cheese (Milk) (2%), Water, Pine Nuts (1%), Sugar, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic Purée, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Black Pepper
Check ASDA Fragrant Pesto & Pine Nut Pasta Salad 230g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Fragrant Pesto & Pine Nut Pasta Salad 230g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Fragrant Pesto & Pine Nut Pasta Salad 230g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Pasta · Whole
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSnacking


