Is ASDA Pine Fresh Toilet Liquid Gel Cleaner 750ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pine Fresh Fragranced Liquid Gel Toilet Cleaner contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5% Cationic Surfactants, Less than 5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Contains: Perfume, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzalkonium Chloride (0.51g/100g)
Check ASDA Pine Fresh Toilet Liquid Gel Cleaner 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Pine Fresh Toilet Liquid Gel Cleaner 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle


