Is ASDA Pineapple Chunks in Fruit Juice 432g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice

Check ASDA Pineapple Chunks in Fruit Juice 432g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep