Is ASDA Pineapple Chunks in Fruit Juice 432g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice
Check ASDA Pineapple Chunks in Fruit Juice 432g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Pineapple Chunks in Fruit Juice 432g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep


