Is ASDA Pineapple Pieces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check ASDA Pineapple Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Pineapple Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking