Is ASDA Pineapple Slices in Fruit Juice 432g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice
Check ASDA Pineapple Slices in Fruit Juice 432g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Pineapple Slices in Fruit Juice 432g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Where to buy
ASDA Pineapple Slices in Fruit Juice 432g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieTopping


