Is ASDA Pink & White Mini Marshmallows Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Corn Starch, Water, Pork Gelatine, Colour (Beetroot Red), Flavouring
Check ASDA Pink & White Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Pink & White Mini Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Pink & White Mini Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


