Is ASDA Pitted Green Olives Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Manzanilla Green Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)
Check ASDA Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Pitted Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
ASDA Pitted Green Olives is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


