Is ASDA Pitted Green Olives Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manzanilla Green Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)

Check ASDA Pitted Green Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Pitted Green Olives is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing