Is ASDA Plain Breadsticks 125g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (7.0%), Yeast, Salt
Check ASDA Plain Breadsticks 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Plain Breadsticks 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Plain Breadsticks 125g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


