Is ASDA Pomegranate Juice Drink 1 Litre Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (35%), Aronia Berry Juice from Concentrate, Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check ASDA Pomegranate Juice Drink 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Pomegranate Juice Drink 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


